Sponsorship

Below will be the individual sponsorship pages. You will be able to pay for sponsorships two ways, via PayPal or check.

Paying by check? Reserve your class today! Contact us to reserve your class and give you the address to where to send the check.

PayPal links are below. Paypal will have a 3.5% fee convenience fee added. Once payment has been received we will contact you on wording for sponsorship.

To view the full table of sponsorships, there are two ways. You can either show more entries from the top left-hand side of each table or on the bottom right go from previous to next sheet.

 

Sponsorships

ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Regular Standard Novice Round 185Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Regular Standard Novice Round 285Zia ASC
Regular Junior Novice Round 185Michelle Juette on behalf of everybody who can't attend but will be watching from home
Regular Junior Novice Round 285Michelle Juette on behalf of everybody who can't attend but will be watching from home
Regular Veteran Novice Round 185Kara Sellers
Regular Veteran Novice Round 285ASCNE
Regular Standard Open Round 185Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Regular Standard Open Round 285Lacey Kafer, Citabria Aussies
Regular Junior Open Round 185Becky Pugh
Regular Junior Open Round 285Becky Pugh
Regular Veteran Open Round 185Buck Creek Aussies
Regular Veteran Open Round 285Buck Creek Aussies
Regular Standard Elite Round 185Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Regular Standard Elite Round 285ASC WA (Michelle Berryessa)
Regular Junior Elite Round 185RJ's Tire Pros & Auto Experts
Regular Junior Elite Round 285RJ's Tire Pros & Auto Experts
Regular Veteran Elite Round 185In Memory of Gay Peeples from New Hope ASC & Friends
Regular Veteran Elite Round 285Oil Patch Athletic Canines
Gamblers Standard Novice Round 185Sue Grigsby
Gamblers Standard Novice Round 285Sue Grigsby
Gamblers Junior Novice Round 185GOASC
Gamblers Junior Novice Round 285GOASC
Gamblers Veteran Novice Round 185Rainyday Australian Shepherds
Gamblers Veteran Novice Round 285ASCNE
Gamblers Standard Open Round 185Debbie Lang
Gamblers Standard Open Round 285Lacey Kafer, Citabria Aussies
Gamblers Junior Open Round 185ASCNE
Gamblers Junior Open Round 285ASCNE
Gamblers Veteran Open Round 185ASCNE
Gamblers Veteran Open Round 285ASCNE
Gamblers Standard Elite Round 185North Woods ASC
Gamblers Standard Elite Round 285Tennessee ASC
Gamblers Junior Elite Round 185Joan Skinner
Gamblers Junior Elite Round 285ASCNE
Gamblers Veteran Elite Round 185In Memory of Gay Peeples from New Hope ASC & Friends
Gamblers Veteran Elite Round 285In memory of ATCH Zippy from Michael and Ellen Kurdzo
Jumpers Standard Novice Round 185Working Aussies of Virginia
Jumpers Standard Novice Round 285In Memory of Haley, Anna, Brenna, Sabrina and Harry Dog
Jumpers Junior Novice Round 185Sydney Munger
Jumpers Junior Novice Round 285Sydney Munger
Jumpers Veteran Novice Round 185Kara Sellers - In Memory of Gay Peeples
Jumpers Veteran Novice Round 285South Texas Aussie Rescue
Jumpers Standard Open Round 185Ray, Katrina & Annika Fryar, Rockin F Aussies
Jumpers Standard Open Round 285Ray, Katrina & Annika Fryar, Rockin F Aussies
Jumpers Junior Open Round 185ASCNE
Jumpers Junior Open Round 285ASCNE
Jumpers Veteran Open Round 185In Memory of Cracker
Jumpers Veteran Open Round 285In Honor of Willow
Jumpers Standard Elite Round 185Heart of Texas ASC
Jumpers Standard Elite Round 285ASC of AZ
Jumpers Junior Elite Round 185Three Gee Australian Shepherds
Jumpers Junior Elite Round 285Three Gee Australian Shepherds
Jumpers Veteran Elite Round 185Chuck & Claudia Iannnaci
Jumpers Veteran Elite Round 285Kara Sellers - In Memory of Gay Peeples
High in Trial Novice 250The Western Hills Gang
High in Trial Open 250Kate Anderson
High in Trial Elite 250Around the Farm ASC
High in Trial Junior 250Buckeye Australian Shepherd Club
High in Trial Rescue100Colorado ASA
High in Trial Veteran 250Australian Shepherd Club of Texas
High in Trial Intact Ch of Record 150Mark Buehl – Shawndimae Aussies –
High in Trial Altered Ch of Record 150Ann McCabe
Starry Sky Aussies
High in Trial 10+150Maggie Guthrie & Corgi the Aussie
High in Trial 300First in Flight ASC
High In Trial ACE Standard250Peninsula ASA
High In Trial ACE Senior250Kara Sellers
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
High in Trial Standard - Finals250Peninsula ASA
2nd Standard Finals75ASC of AZ
3rd Standard Finals75Lowlands ASC
4th Standard Finals75Oil Patch Athletic Canines
5th Standard Finals75Oil Patch Athletic Canines
6th Standard Finals75Joan Skinner
7th Standard Finals75ASCNE
8th Standard Finals75ASCNE
9th Standard Finals75Alexandra Chamberlain
10th Standard Finals75Alexandra Chamberlain
High in Trial Veteran - Finals250North Woods ASC
2nd Veteran Finals75Dog Agility of West Georgia (DAWG) ASC
3rd Veteran Finals75Mid-Atlantic ASC
4th Veteran Finals75Mid-Atlantic ASC
5th Veteran Finals75Kathleen Holt & the Rainyday gang
6th Veteran Finals75Wedgewood and Airborne Aussies
7th Veteran Finals75Susan Thompson
8th Veteran Finals75Susan Thompson
9th Veteran Finals75Susan Thompson
10th Veteran Finals75Susan Thompson
High in Trial Junior - Finals250Buckeye ASC
2nd Junior Finals75Mid-Atlantic ASC
3rd Junior Finals75Wedgewood and Airborne Aussies
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Altered 6-9 Dogs85Chuck and Claudia Iannaci
Altered 9-12 Dogs85Chuck and Claudia Iannaci
Altered 12-15 Dogs85ASANM
Altered 15-18 Dogs85Gateway ASC
Altered Novice Dogs85"Donations by many"
Altered American Bred Dogs85ASCNE
Altered Bred By Exhibitor Dogs85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Altered Open Blue Merle Dogs85ASC of AZ
Altered Open Black Dogs85Martha Gisselbeck & Raechelle Embrey
Altered Open Red Merle Dogs85Michelle Juette on behalf of everybody who can't attend but will be watching from home
Altered Open Red Dogs85Chuck & Claudia Iannnaci
Altered Winners Dog250Wild Thyme Aussies
Altered Reserve Winners Dog150Sherie Trusty, Second Wind
Altered 6-9 Bitch85RJ's Tire Pros & Auto Experts
Altered 9-12 Bitch85dogs2gether.de (Sandra Struecker)
Altered 12-15 Bitch85Liz Busquets, Janine Kester, Arcoiris Australian Shepherds
Altered 15-18 BitchLiz Busquets, Janine Kester, Arcoiris Australian Shepherds
Altered Novice Bitch85RJ's Tire Pros & Auto Experts
Altered American Bred Bitch85Michelle Juette on behalf of everybody who can't attend but will be watching from home
Altered Bred By Exhibitor Bitch85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Altered Open Blue Merle Bitch85Heart of Texas ASC
Altered Open Black Bitch85Ann DeChant - Sundew
Altered Open Red Merle Bitch85In memory of ALT-CH. Imagineer Ashlyn Dreams
Altered Open Red Bitch85Imagineer Amarella Sour (Bailey) and Catera's Cadillac Style (Sioux)
Altered Winners Bitch250Peninsula ASA
Altered Reserve Bitch150The Western Hills Gang
Altered Best of Breed300Debbie & Larry Dillon
Altered Best of Opposite Sex250Debbie & Larry Dillon
Altered Best of Winners150Gail Karamalegos
Altered Premier Dog100Eastex ASC
Altered Premier Dog100Eastex ASC
Altered Premier Dog100Jeff and Tracey Norrell - Eufaula Australian Shepherds
Altered Premier Dog100In memory of "Clark." A-CH Perennial Trailblazer, JS-O-OP, RS-O-OP, GS-O
Altered Premier Dog100Rebel Runner Aussies- Gail & Jen Petlig
Altered Premier Dog100Southern Colorado ASC
Altered Premier Dog100Jen Klein
Altered Premier Dog100ASCNE
Altered Premier Dog100ASCNE
Altered Premier Dog100ASCNE
Altered Premier Bitch100Colorado ASA
Altered Premier Bitch100Eastex ASC
Altered Premier Bitch100Jeff and Tracey Norrell - Eufaula Australian Shepherds
Altered Premier Bitch100In memory of "Spirit," A-CH Perennial Espiritu Los Suenos, STD,scd, JS-O-SP, RS-O-SP, GS-O-OP
Altered Premier Bitch100Rebel Runner Aussies- Gail & Jen Petlig
Altered Premier Bitch100Jen Klein
Altered Premier Bitch100ASCNE
Altered Premier Bitch100 Lisa Schmiedl,in memory of MultiPriemer A-Ch Aztec's Rosie the Rivitor CD RN
Altered Premier Bitch100 Lisa Schmiedl,in memory of MultiPriemer A-Ch Aztec's Rosie the Rivitor CD RN
Altered Premier Bitch100Working Australian Shepherd Club of Upstate NY
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Altered Finals 1st Place250Toni Tennille
Altered Finals 2nd Place75Wild Thyme Aussies
Altered Finals 3rd Place75Crossroads ASC
Altered Finals 4th Place75Randy and Teresa Akahoshi
Altered Finals 5th Place75Mi-T Aussies in memory of Ch Mi-T's Intuition
Altered Finals 6th Place75In Loving Memory of HOF ATCH A-CH Mithril's Meant to be Kissed. Susan Byrne and the crew at Adair
Altered Finals 7th Place75In Loving Memory of HOF ATCH A-CH Mithril's Meant to be Kissed. Susan Byrne and the crew at Adair
Altered Finals 8th Place75In loving memory of "Garfield" ACH StoneRidge Fat Cat at Redrock, Louisa Tennille
Altered Finals 9th Place75In loving memory of "Garfield" ACH StoneRidge Fat Cat at Redrock, Louisa Tennille
Altered Finals 10th Place75Kathleen Holt & the Rainyday gang
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
6-9 Dogs85Angela Rhodes
9-12 Dogs85Lorac Aussies, Carol Harvey and Cherilynn Clark
12-15 Dogs85Blue Ridge ASC
15-18 Dogs85Lorac Aussies, Carol Harvey and Cherilynn Clark
Novice Dogs85ASCNE
American Bred Dogs85Tennessee ASC
Bred By Exhibitor Dogs85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Open Blue Merle Dogs85ASC WA (Michelle Berryessa)
Open Black Dogs85Manape/Sutter Kennels
Open Red Merle Dogs85Janice Brough - Otter Creek
Open Red Dogs85In Memory of Sundowns Burnin Down the House "Pyro" 10/19/03-7/14/17
Winners Dog250Carolina ASC
Reserve Winners Dog150GCASC
6-9 Bitch85Martha Gisselbeck & Raechelle Embrey
9-12 Bitch85Paramount- Valerie & Klayton Yarber
12-15 Bitch85Blue Ridge ASC
15-18 Bitch85Kimberly Cecil, Dovehawk Aussies
Novice Bitch85Greater Atlanta ASC
American Bred Bitch85In memory of Risk'N Hope Chase's Texas Moon (Kelly Campbell)
Bred By Exhibitor Bitch85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Open Blue Merle Bitch85Michelle Catlin - Woodhaven Aussies
Open Black Bitch85Ann B. DeChant - Sundew
Open Red Merle Bitch85Janice Brough - Otter Creek
Open Red Bitch85Janice Brough - Otter Creek
Winners Bitch250SkyHi Australian Shepherds – Susan Harris
Reserve Winners Bitch150GCASC
Best of Breed300Day of Show, Jillian Ward & DiAnna Williams
Best of Opposite Sex250Chances' R Aussies Nancy Resetar & Sharon Rapadas
Best of Winners150Martha Gisselbeck - Wedgewood Aussies
Premier Dog100Erin Welch - Casa Blanca's Magnum & Pork Chops
Premier Dog100Colorado ASA
Premier Dog100Chances' R Aussies Nancy Resetar & Sharon Rapadas
Premier Dog100Kristi Muck/BlueKreek Aussies
Premier Dog100Brandywine Valley ASC
Premier Dog100Shepherdsstars
Premier Dog100Aussbern Alexis & Jodie Weber
Premier Dog100Forevr Farm Aussies, Kathleen & Evans Sumner
Premier Dog100Maggie Pryor, Broadway Aussies
Premier Dog100Holly Clift & Gene Merchant, Shawnkara Aussies
Premier Bitch100Casa Blanca Aussies - Judy Chard
Premier Bitch100Forevr Farm Aussies - Kathleen & Evans Sumner
Premier Bitch100In loving memory of: Premier CH Heartfire's The Jig Is Up "Jigs"
Premier Bitch100Brandywine Valley ASC
Premier Bitch100Shepherdsstars
Premier Bitch100Aussbern Alexis & Jodie Weber
Premier Bitch100Maggie Pryor, Broadway Aussies
Premier Bitch100Holly Clift & Gene Merchant, Shawnkara Aussies
Premier Bitch100Kristina Churchill
Premier Bitch100Southern Colorado ASC
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Intact Finals 1st Place250Elke Philippy
Intact Finals 2nd Place75ASC of AZ
Intact Finals 3rd Place75In memory of Linda Phillips, Rainyday Aussies
Intact Finals 4th Place 75Jacquie Hallenbeck, Highline Aussies
Intact Finals 5th Place75Mi-T Aussies in memory of Ch Mi-T's Hallelujah Heartsong
Intact Finals 6th Place75Jacquie Hallenbeck, Highline Aussies
Intact Finals 7th Place75Kathy Dukinfield, in memory of Premier ASCA Ch Cattail Ridge Three's Company DNA-VP "Tripper" 5/14/06 -12/10/14
Intact Finals 8th Place75ASCNE
Intact Finals 9th Place75ASCNE
Intact Finals 10th Place75Cedar Hill Aussies
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Jr Nationals
Pee Wee Handler85Mine Creek Aussies, Angela Rhodes
Sub Junior Handler85The Western Hills Gang
8-12 Novice Junior Handler85Upncomin Aussies - Andrea Bair
8-12 Open Junior Handler85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
13-17 Novice Junior Handler85Delta ASF
13-17 Open Junior Handler85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Best Junior Handler 300Wild Thyme Aussies
Reserve Junior Handler250Colorado ASA
Jr Finals
8-12 Open Junior 1st Place100Stacy Selman
8-12 Open Junior 2nd Place85Tennessee ASC
8-12 Open Junior 3rd place85Southern Colorado ASC
8-12 Open Junior 4th place85Southern Colorado ASC
13-17 Open Senior100ASC WA (Michelle Berryessa)
13-17 Open Senior 2nd place85Heart of Texas ASC
13-17 Open Senior 3rd place85Wild Thyme Aussies
13-17 Open Senior 4th place85Lowlands ASC
Finals Best Junior Handler 300Ocean View Australian Shepherd Club
Finals Reserve Junior Handler 250Star Mathis -Samwise Australian Shepherds
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Puppy
2-4 Puppy Dog Blue Merle85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
2-4 Puppy Dog Red Merle85 Vicki and David Telles in honor of A-Ch El Habanero De La Plata CD RN
2-4 Puppy Dog Black85Gypse Aussies, Alexis Jackson
2-4 Puppy Dog Red85Gypse Aussies, Alexis Jackson
4-6 Puppy Dog Blue Merle85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
4-6 Puppy Dog Red Merle85 Vicki and David Telles in honor of A-Ch El Habanero De La Plata CD RN
4-6 Puppy Dog Black85Manape/Sutter Kennels
4-6 Puppy Dog Red85Southern Colorado ASC
2-4 Puppy Bitch Blue Merle85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
2-4 Puppy Bitch Red Merle85Southern Colorado ASC
2-4 Puppy Bitch Black85ASCNE
2-4 Puppy Bitch Red85ASCNE
4-6 Puppy Bitch Blue Merle85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
4-6 Puppy Bitch Red Merle85Crystal Philbrook - In memory of Calais Carolina Jump Right In
4-6 Puppy Bitch Black85Crystal Philbrook - In memory of Calais Carolina Jump Right In
4-6 Puppy Bitch Red85Michelle Catlin/Woodhaven
Best of Breed Puppy 200Kimberly and Jeremy Cecil, Dovehawk Aussies
Best of Opposite Sex Puppy 150Kristina Churchill - Makita Aussies
Veteran
Veteran Dog 7-9 Years85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Veteran Dog 10-12 Years85Central Ontario Australian Shepherd Club
Veteran Dog 13 & Up85 In Honor of CH Goldstar One More Day RN DNA-CP
Veteran Bitch 7-9 Years85Kristina Churchill - Makita Aussies
Veteran Bitch 10-12 Years85Delta ASF
Veteran Bitch 13 & Up85Lacey Kafer - In Memory of ATCH Ch. Mithril's Butterfly Kisses "Emmie"
Best of Breed Veteran 200Heather Scott (Sonkist Aussies) honoring HOF BISS CH Carolina Calais On The Fly
Best of Opposite Sex Veteran 150Kathy Dukinfield, in honor of Premier ASCA A-Ch Bainbridges Bound to Please CD, RNX, RM, JS-N, JV-E, GV-O-SP, RV-O-SP "Kylie"
Additional Non-Regular
Brace100Kelly Campbell - Risk'N Hope Aussies
WTCH100Ann DeChant - Sundew
Generations100Amy Hiscock and Patricia Speed, Catera Aussies
Breeder Showcase100Star Mathis -Samwise Australian Shepherds
Brood Bitch100Eastex ASC
Stud Dog100In Memory of ASCA/AKC CH Veritas Quantum of Solace "Quintin"
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
MVA
Most Versatile Aussie Gold Level 300SweetNSassy Australian Shepherds. Chaparral, NM
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Mark Buehl – Shawndimae Aussies
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 1002R Australian Shepherds – Renee & Mike Watson

In memory of SVCH SPCH Husker, VCH PCH Maddie and WTCH CH Blade
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100The Western Hills Gang
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Dovehawk Aussies, Kimberly & Jeremy Cecil
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Forevr Farm Aussies, Kathleen & Evans Sumner
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Dovehawk Aussies, Kimberly & Jeremy Cecil
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Dovehawk Aussies, Kimberly & Jeremy Cecil
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100Lynda Shackelford – Goldstar Aussies, Bobbie W. Myrick – Oakridge Aussies, Becky Lueth – Island Time Aussies, Amy Vanderryn – Rijn Aussies
Most Versatile Aussie Silver Level 100In Remembrance of ROLLY GV-E-OP JV-E-SP RV-E Sheila Freeman - Love and Laughter Dogs
Most Versatile Junior 300Dr. and Mrs. M.M. Vale
Most Versatile Junior Silver Level 100Gail Karamalegos
Most Versatile Junior Silver Level 100Gail Karamalegos
Most Versatile Junior Silver Level 100In Remembrance of ROLLY GV-E-OP JV-E-SP RV-E Sheila Freeman - Love and Laughter Dogs
Most Versatile Junior Silver Level 100In Remembrance of ROLLY GV-E-OP JV-E-SP RV-E Sheila Freeman - Love and Laughter Dogs
Most Versatile Junior Silver Level 100In Remembrance of ROLLY GV-E-OP JV-E-SP RV-E Sheila Freeman - Love and Laughter Dogs
Tracking
Tracking Test 200Tennessee ASC
Tracking Test Excellent 250Working Australian Shepherd Club of Upstate NY
Parades
Rescue Parade 200In honor of ARPH Volunteers
Veteran & Titleholder Parade 200Lynda Shackelford – Goldstar Aussies, Bobbie W. Myrick – Oakridge Aussies, Becky Lueth – Island Time Aussies, Amy Vanderryn – Rijn Aussies
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Novice A85Mari Bailey-Villanueva
Novice B85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Open A85Delta ASF
Open B85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
ODX A85Heart of Texas ASC
ODX B85Colorado ASA
Utility A85ASC WA (Michelle Berryessa)
Utility B85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Brace85Lindy Epperly
Seniors85Tennessee ASC
Team85ASC of AZ
High Score Veteran150Mari Bailey-Villanueva
High Score Junior250Golden Triangle Working Aussie Group
High Score Champion of Record150Andrea Torres
High in Trial 300Wild Thyme Aussies
High Combined250ASVA - Australian Shepherd Versatility Association
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Finals Novice Winner250Calvin Anderson
Obedience Novice 2nd Place75Mary Ann Magness, M Possible Aussies
Obedience Novice 3rd Place75Mid-Atlantic ASC
Obedience Novice 4th Place75Kathleen Holt & the Rainyday gang
Obedience Novice 5th Place75ASCNE
Obedience Novice 6th Place75ASCNE
Obedience Novice 7th Place75ASANM
Obedience Novice 8th Place75ASANM
Obedience Novice 9th Place75Gateway ASC
Obedience Novice 10th Place75Gateway ASC
Finals Open Winner250ASCNE
Obedience Open 2nd Place75ASC of AZ
Obedience Open 3rd Place75ASCNE
Obedience Open 4th Place75ASCNE
Obedience Open 5th Place75ASANM
Obedience Open 6th Place75ASCNE
Finals ODX Winner250ASCNE
Obedience ODX 2nd Place75ASCNE
Obedience ODX 3rd Place75ASCNE
Finals Utility Winner250In honor of Beth Cochran, DVM
Obedience Utility 2nd Place75Mary Ann Magness, M Possible Aussies
Obedience Utility 3rd Place75ASCNE
Obedience Utility 4th Place75ASCNE
Finals Super Dog Winner250Tarrant County Australian Shepherd Club
Obedience Super Dog 2nd Place75ASANM
Obedience Super Dog 3rd Place75ASANM
Obedience Super Dog 4th Place75Dottie Bumb
Obedience Super Dog 5th Place75ASCNE
Obedience Super Dog 6th Place75Deborah Danilow
Obedience Super Dog 7th Place75Deborah Danilow
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Rally Novice A85Heart of Texas ASC
Rally Novice B85Mari Bailey-Villanueva
Rally Novice C85ASC of AZ
Rally Advanced A85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Rally Advanced B85Delta ASF
Rally Advanced C85Greater Atlanta ASC
Rally Excellent A85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Rally Excellent B85Debbie Lang
Rally Excellent C85Tennessee ASC
Rally Masters A85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Rally Masters B85Colorado ASA
Rally Masters C85Ray, Katrina & Annika Fryar, Rockin F Aussies
Team85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
High Score Novice Dog 150North Woods ASC
High Score Advanced Dog 150The Western Hills Gang
High Score Excellent Dog 150Tri-County Australian Shepherd Working Association
High Score Masters Dog 150Sherie and Tyler, Secondwind's Just A Boot Scootin' RMX
High Score Intact Champion of Record 100Working Australian Shepherd Club of Upstate NY
High in Trial 300Kristina Churchill
High Combined 250Peninsula ASA
High in Trial JR 250ASVA - Australian Shepherd Versatility Association
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Finals Rally Champion 250Tarrant County Australian Shepherd Club
2nd place 75ASC of AZ
3rd place 75Kathleen Holt & the Rainyday gang
4th place 75Jacquie Hallenbeck, Highline Aussies
5th place 75Jacquie Hallenbeck, Highline Aussies
6th place 75In Memory of CH Richwoods Cadillac Fleetwood DNA-VP CGC RE CD "Woody" my heart dog
7th place 75In honor of Richwood bred dogs with Rally titles: Gracie, Glenn, Candy, Molly, Esme, Trickie, Peaches, and Ella
8th place 75ASCNE
9th place 75Rainyday Australian Shepherds
10th place 75ASANM
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Started Ducks85North Woods ASC
Open Ducks85ASC of AZ
Advanced Ducks85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Junior Handler Ducks85Shell Bluff Aussies (Terry Dickey)
Novice Handler Ducks85Nan Payne
High In Trial Ducks250Tennessee ASC
Started Sheep85Chuck and Karen Spriggs
Open Sheep85ASC WA (Michelle Berryessa)
Advanced Sheep85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Junior Handler Sheep85Shell Bluff Aussies (Terry Dickey)
Novice Handler Sheep85Darla Huffman
High In Trial Sheep250Colorado ASA
Started Cattle85David Clayton
Open Cattle85Heart of Texas ASC
Advanced Cattle85Central Valley ASC (Denise Creelman)
Junior Handler Cattle85Shell Bluff Aussies (Terry Dickey)
Novice Handler Cattle85Greater Atlanta ASC
High In Trial Cattle250Working ASC of Georgia
Most Promising Started250Amistad Aussies (Judie Manuel)
High Combined Open250C.O.A.S.T.
High Combined Non-WTCH250Brandywine Valley ASC
High Combined (Stock)300In memory of Jackie Hamilton from WASCUNY
High In Trial Junior (Junior Classes)250Peninsula ASA
High In Trial Working Junior250Dental Compliance Specialists- Duane and Jacq
High In Trial (Stock)300Lookaway Chickasaw Stock Dogs, Angela and Joey Judd
ClassAmountSponsorPay Pal
Finals Champion Duck Dog250C.O.A.S.T.
Reserve Champion Duck Dog150Maggie Guthrie & Corgi the Aussie
3rd Place Duck Dog75"Donations by Jan Wesen and Gail Winnick
4th Place Duck Dog75 In honor of Misty Ridge Spur of W Lazy J - 2010 Finals Champion
5th Place Duck Dog75 In honor of Misty Ridge Spur of W Lazy J - 2010 Finals Champion
6th Place Duck Dog75ASCNE
7th Place Duck Dog75ASCNE
8th Place Duck Dog75ASCNE
9th Place Duck Dog75Gateway ASC
10th Place Duck Dog75Gateway ASC
Finals Champion Sheep Dog250Amistad Aussies, Judie Manuel
Reserve Champion Sheep Dog150Tri-County Australian Shepherd Working Association
3rd Place Sheep Dog75ASC of AZ
4th Place Sheep Dog75Kathleen Holt & the Rainyday gang
5th Place Sheep Dog75 In honor of Misty Ridge Spur of W Lazy J - 2010 Finals Champion
6th Place Sheep Dog75ASCNE
7th Place Sheep Dog75ASCNE
8th Place Sheep Dog75ASCNE
9th Place Sheep Dog75Gateway ASC
10th Place Sheep Dog75Gateway ASC
Finals Champion Cattle Dog250Amistad Aussies, Judie Manuel
Reserve Champion Cattle Dog150Amistad Aussies, Judie Manuel
3rd Place Cattle Dog75Working Aussies of Virginia
4th Place Cattle Dog75Legends Aussies, Steve & Anne Shope
5th Place Cattle Dog75Liz Busquets, Janine Kester, Arcoiris Australian Shepherds
6th Place Cattle Dog75Liz Busquets, Janine Kester, Arcoiris Australian Shepherds
7th Place Cattle Dog75 In honor of Misty Ridge Spur of W Lazy J - 2010 Finals Champion
8th Place Cattle Dog75ASCNE
9th Place Cattle Dog75ASCNE
10th Place Cattle Dog75ASCNE
Finals High CombinedBuckle
Donations for Stockdog Final Payout